$732,247Est. Home Value
8 Andrews Way, Piscataway, NJ 08854
- 3 beds |
- 2.5 baths |
- 2,166 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 2013
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$338/sqft
Sold 6 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 2013 and has 3 bedrooms and 2.5 bathrooms with approximately 2166 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 3
- Bathrooms: 2.5
- Year Built: 2013
- Number of Stories: 2
- Tax Assessment Year: 2024
- Tax Amount: $12084.16
- Market Value: $732247
- Land Value: $305000
- Improvement Value: $374300
- Last Sale Date: 2019-08-28