$652,339Est. Home Value
1381 Jett Way, Carson City, NV 89705
- 2,666 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 2024
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$245/sqft
Sold 1 year ago
Property Description
This property was built in 2024 and has 0 bedrooms and 0 bathrooms with approximately 2666 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Year Built: 2024
- Number of Stories: 1
- Lot Size: 5227 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $6272.8
- Market Value: $652339
- Land Value: $115000
- Improvement Value: $509491
- Last Sale Date: 2025-01-17