$608,503Est. Home Value
2729 Longridge Dr, Carson City, NV 89706
- 3 beds |
- 1.75 baths |
- 1,484 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 2002
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$410/sqft
Sold 4 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 2002 and has 3 bedrooms and 1.75 bathrooms with approximately 1484 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 3
- Bathrooms: 1.75
- Year Built: 2002
- Number of Stories: 1
- Lot Size: 6098 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $2256.36
- Market Value: $608503
- Land Value: $110000
- Improvement Value: $215297
- Last Sale Date: 2022-04-13