$288,024Est. Home Value

508 E Telegraph St, Carson City, NV 89701

  • 2 beds |
  • 1 bath |
  • 816 sqft
  • Property Icon Single-Family Home
  • Property Year Built Icon Built in 1917
  • Property Lot Size Icon —— sqft lot
  • Property Parking Icon —— car garage
  • Property Price Per Square Feet Icon $353/sqft
  • Property List Date Icon Sold 17 years ago

Property Description

This property was built in 1917 and has 2 bedrooms and 1 bathrooms with approximately 816 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.

Listing Status:
Inactive
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 1
  • Year Built: 1917
  • Number of Stories: 1
  • Lot Size: 2614 acre lot
  • Tax Assessment Year: 2025
  • Tax Amount: $858.62
  • Market Value: $288024
  • Land Value: $90000
  • Improvement Value: $32083
  • Last Sale Date: 2008-09-16