$449,627Est. Home Value
907 Amador Cir, Carson City, NV 89705
- 3 beds |
- 2 baths |
- 1,089 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1987
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$413/sqft
Sold 6 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1987 and has 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 1089 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 3
- Bathrooms: 2
- Year Built: 1987
- Number of Stories: 1
- Lot Size: 30492 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $1654.04
- Market Value: $449627
- Land Value: $80000
- Improvement Value: $78751
- Last Sale Date: 2019-10-04