$543,547Est. Home Value
550 Wade Ln, Fallon, NV 89406
- 3 beds |
- 2 baths |
- 1,688 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1971
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$322/sqft
Sold 1 year ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1971 and has 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 1688 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 3
- Bathrooms: 2
- Year Built: 1971
- Number of Stories: 1
- Lot Size: 15.9 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $3619.06
- Market Value: $543547
- Land Value: $58831
- Improvement Value: $74677
- Last Sale Date: 2024-05-28