$338,783Est. Home Value
618 Keppel St, Fallon, NV 89406
- 3 beds |
- 2 baths |
- 1,184 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 2003
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$286/sqft
Sold 4 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 2003 and has 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 1184 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 3
- Bathrooms: 2
- Year Built: 2003
- Number of Stories: 1
- Lot Size: 5489 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $2033.81
- Market Value: $338783
- Land Value: $43000
- Improvement Value: $130654
- Last Sale Date: 2021-11-08