$147,334Est. Home Value

6877 Victor Dr, Fallon, NV 89406

  • 3 beds |
  • 2 baths |
  • 1,716 sqft
  • Property Icon Single-Family Home
  • Property Year Built Icon Built in 1995
  • Property Lot Size Icon —— sqft lot
  • Property Parking Icon —— car garage
  • Property Price Per Square Feet Icon $86/sqft
  • Property List Date Icon Sold 6 years ago

Property Description

This property was built in 1995 and has 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 1716 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.

Listing Status:
Inactive
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Year Built: 1995
  • Lot Size: 30.12 acre lot
  • Tax Assessment Year: 2025
  • Tax Amount: $1072.04
  • Market Value: $147334
  • Land Value: $35431
  • Improvement Value: $41583
  • Last Sale Date: 2019-09-10