$380,324Est. Home Value
812 Augusta Ln, Fallon, NV 89406
- 3 beds |
- 2 baths |
- 1,504 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 2003
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$253/sqft
Sold 5 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 2003 and has 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 1504 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 3
- Bathrooms: 2
- Year Built: 2003
- Number of Stories: 1
- Lot Size: 6490 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $2500.49
- Market Value: $380324
- Land Value: $62000
- Improvement Value: $168869
- Last Sale Date: 2020-05-26