$1,219,163Est. Home Value
1043 Rocky Terrace Dr, Gardnerville, NV 89460
- 3 beds |
- 2.5 baths |
- 2,732 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 2008
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$446/sqft
Sold 9 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 2008 and has 3 bedrooms and 2.5 bathrooms with approximately 2732 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 3
- Bathrooms: 2.5
- Year Built: 2008
- Number of Stories: 1
- Lot Size: 16117 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $5850.8
- Market Value: $1219163
- Land Value: $200000
- Improvement Value: $461366
- Last Sale Date: 2016-11-22