$327,895Est. Home Value
1351 El Dorado Dr Apt D, Gardnerville, NV 89410
- 1,320 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1974
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$248/sqft
Sold 18 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1974 and has 0 bedrooms and 0 bathrooms with approximately 1320 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Year Built: 1974
- Number of Stories: 2
- Lot Size: 871 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2023
- Tax Amount: $864.3
- Market Value: $327895
- Land Value: $40000
- Improvement Value: $33851
- Last Sale Date: 2008-04-25