$880,445Est. Home Value

2363 Juniper Rd, Gardnerville, NV 89410

  • 3 beds
  • 2,059 sqft
  • Property Icon Single-Family Home
  • Property Year Built Icon Built in 1997
  • Property Lot Size Icon —— sqft lot
  • Property Parking Icon —— car garage
  • Property Price Per Square Feet Icon $428/sqft
  • Property List Date Icon Sold 20 years ago

Property Description

This property was built in 1997 and has 3 bedrooms and 0 bathrooms with approximately 2059 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.

Listing Status:
Inactive
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Year Built: 1997
  • Number of Stories: 1
  • Lot Size: 5 acre lot
  • Tax Assessment Year: 2025
  • Tax Amount: $3390.41
  • Market Value: $880445
  • Land Value: $225000
  • Improvement Value: $244106
  • Last Sale Date: 2005-11-09