$2,123,595Est. Home Value

951 Riverview Dr, Gardnerville, NV 89460

  • 5 beds |
  • 4.5 baths |
  • 5,337 sqft
  • Property Icon Single-Family Home
  • Property Year Built Icon Built in 1965
  • Property Lot Size Icon —— sqft lot
  • Property Parking Icon —— car garage
  • Property Price Per Square Feet Icon $398/sqft
  • Property List Date Icon Sold 4 years ago

Property Description

This property was built in 1965 and has 5 bedrooms and 4.5 bathrooms with approximately 5337 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.

Listing Status:
Inactive
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 4.5
  • Year Built: 1965
  • Number of Stories: 1
  • Lot Size: 2.09 acre lot
  • Tax Assessment Year: 2025
  • Tax Amount: $7217
  • Market Value: $2123595
  • Land Value: $170000
  • Improvement Value: $687617
  • Last Sale Date: 2021-08-24