$2,448,586Est. Home Value
342 James Canyon Loop, Genoa, NV 89411
- 3 beds |
- 3.5 baths |
- 3,260 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 2020
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$751/sqft
Sold 2 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 2020 and has 3 bedrooms and 3.5 bathrooms with approximately 3260 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 3
- Bathrooms: 3.5
- Year Built: 2020
- Number of Stories: 1
- Lot Size: 27443 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $9612.28
- Market Value: $2448586
- Land Value: $265000
- Improvement Value: $927700
- Last Sale Date: 2023-06-14