$3,416,888Est. Home Value
2805 Via Tazzoli Ct, Henderson, NV 89052
- 4 beds |
- 4 baths |
- 5,236 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 2012
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$653/sqft
Sold 3 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 2012 and has 4 bedrooms and 4 bathrooms with approximately 5236 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 4
- Bathrooms: 4
- Partial Bathrooms: 1
- Total Rooms: 10
- Year Built: 2012
- Number of Stories: 2
- Lot Size: 14375 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2026
- Tax Amount: $16236.09
- Market Value: $3416888
- Land Value: $605000
- Improvement Value: $1572014
- Last Sale Date: 2023-05-15