$708,474Est. Home Value
306 Treehouse Ct, Henderson, NV 89012
- 4 beds |
- 3 baths |
- 2,371 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1996
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$299/sqft
Sold 1 year ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1996 and has 4 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms with approximately 2371 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 4
- Bathrooms: 3
- Total Rooms: 7
- Year Built: 1996
- Number of Stories: 2
- Lot Size: 9583 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2026
- Tax Amount: $3128.59
- Market Value: $708474
- Land Value: $152000
- Improvement Value: $264746
- Last Sale Date: 2025-05-14