$2,143,088Est. Home Value
600 Quail Covey Rd, Henderson, NV 89002
- 3 beds |
- 3 baths |
- 3,684 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 2024
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$582/sqft
Sold 2 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 2024 and has 3 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms with approximately 3684 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 3
- Bathrooms: 3
- Partial Bathrooms: 1
- Total Rooms: 8
- Year Built: 2024
- Number of Stories: 1
- Lot Size: 1.1 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2026
- Tax Amount: $14789.47
- Market Value: $2143088
- Land Value: $367500
- Improvement Value: $1159500
- Last Sale Date: 2024-01-23