$407,025Est. Home Value
1524 Bonnie Castle Way, Las Vegas, NV 89108
- 4 beds |
- 3 baths |
- 1,572 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1995
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$259/sqft
Sold 5 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1995 and has 4 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms with approximately 1572 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 4
- Bathrooms: 3
- Total Rooms: 6
- Year Built: 1995
- Number of Stories: 2
- Lot Size: 4792 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2026
- Tax Amount: $1422.62
- Market Value: $407025
- Land Value: $82000
- Improvement Value: $146726
- Last Sale Date: 2021-04-19