$311,700Est. Home Value

1900 Winterwood Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89142

  • 3 beds |
  • 2 baths |
  • 1,024 sqft
  • Property Icon Single-Family Home
  • Property Year Built Icon Built in 1979
  • Property Lot Size Icon —— sqft lot
  • Property Parking Icon —— car garage
  • Property Price Per Square Feet Icon $304/sqft
  • Property List Date Icon Sold 19 years ago

Property Description

This property was built in 1979 and has 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 1024 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.

Listing Status:
Inactive
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Total Rooms: 5
  • Year Built: 1979
  • Number of Stories: 1
  • Lot Size: 3920 acre lot
  • Tax Assessment Year: 2026
  • Tax Amount: $386.81
  • Market Value: $311700
  • Land Value: $58000
  • Improvement Value: $53403
  • Last Sale Date: 2006-06-20