$1,862,358Est. Home Value
3722 Las Vegas Blvd S Unit 2606, Las Vegas, NV 89158
- 2 beds |
- 2 baths |
- 1,651 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 2007
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$1,128/sqft
Sold 9 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 2007 and has 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 1651 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 2
- Bathrooms: 2
- Total Rooms: 4
- Year Built: 2007
- Number of Stories: 1
- Tax Assessment Year: 2026
- Tax Amount: $12144.14
- Market Value: $1862358
- Land Value: $513169
- Improvement Value: $579043
- Last Sale Date: 2016-06-08