$476,033Est. Home Value
1093 Daphne Ct, Minden, NV 89423
- 2 beds |
- 2 baths |
- 1,438 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1994
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$331/sqft
Sold 3 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1994 and has 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 1438 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 2
- Bathrooms: 2
- Year Built: 1994
- Number of Stories: 1
- Lot Size: 1742 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $2843.48
- Market Value: $476033
- Land Value: $80000
- Improvement Value: $145497
- Last Sale Date: 2022-08-23