$795,787Est. Home Value
1118 Chantel Dr, Minden, NV 89423
- 4 beds |
- 2.5 baths |
- 2,234 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 2015
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$356/sqft
Sold 6 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 2015 and has 4 bedrooms and 2.5 bathrooms with approximately 2234 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 4
- Bathrooms: 2.5
- Year Built: 2015
- Number of Stories: 1
- Lot Size: 10454 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $5255.13
- Market Value: $795787
- Land Value: $115000
- Improvement Value: $354566
- Last Sale Date: 2019-08-01