$561,455Est. Home Value

1254 Stephanie Way, Minden, NV 89423

  • 1,449 sqft
  • Property Icon Single-Family Home
  • Property Year Built Icon Built in 1989
  • Property Lot Size Icon —— sqft lot
  • Property Parking Icon —— car garage
  • Property Price Per Square Feet Icon $387/sqft
  • Property List Date Icon Sold ——

Property Description

This property was built in 1989 and has 0 bedrooms and 0 bathrooms with approximately 1449 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.

Listing Status:
Inactive
  • Year Built: 1989
  • Number of Stories: 1
  • Lot Size: 1 acre lot
  • Tax Assessment Year: 2025
  • Tax Amount: $2319.07
  • Market Value: $561455
  • Land Value: $135000
  • Improvement Value: $136763