$1,079,761Est. Home Value

1340 Santa Cruz Dr, Minden, NV 89423

  • 4 beds |
  • 3 baths |
  • 2,472 sqft
  • Property Icon Single-Family Home
  • Property Year Built Icon Built in 1994
  • Property Lot Size Icon —— sqft lot
  • Property Parking Icon —— car garage
  • Property Price Per Square Feet Icon $437/sqft
  • Property List Date Icon Sold 7 years ago

Property Description

This property was built in 1994 and has 4 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms with approximately 2472 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.

Listing Status:
Inactive
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Year Built: 1994
  • Number of Stories: 1
  • Lot Size: 36590 acre lot
  • Tax Assessment Year: 2025
  • Tax Amount: $3838.51
  • Market Value: $1079761
  • Land Value: $190000
  • Improvement Value: $296809
  • Last Sale Date: 2018-06-21