$786,372Est. Home Value

1355 Jackie Ln, Minden, NV 89423

  • 1,876 sqft
  • Property Icon Single-Family Home
  • Property Year Built Icon Built in 1994
  • Property Lot Size Icon —— sqft lot
  • Property Parking Icon —— car garage
  • Property Price Per Square Feet Icon $419/sqft
  • Property List Date Icon Sold 20 years ago

Property Description

This property was built in 1994 and has 0 bedrooms and 0 bathrooms with approximately 1876 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.

Listing Status:
Inactive
  • Year Built: 1994
  • Number of Stories: 1
  • Lot Size: 1.02 acre lot
  • Tax Assessment Year: 2025
  • Tax Amount: $2587.03
  • Market Value: $786372
  • Land Value: $165000
  • Improvement Value: $187029
  • Last Sale Date: 2005-06-13