$849,653Est. Home Value

1663 Mackland Ave, Minden, NV 89423

  • 4 beds |
  • 2.5 baths |
  • 2,810 sqft
  • Property Icon Single-Family Home
  • Property Year Built Icon Built in 1985
  • Property Lot Size Icon —— sqft lot
  • Property Parking Icon —— car garage
  • Property Price Per Square Feet Icon $302/sqft
  • Property List Date Icon Sold 4 years ago

Property Description

This property was built in 1985 and has 4 bedrooms and 2.5 bathrooms with approximately 2810 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.

Listing Status:
Inactive
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 2.5
  • Year Built: 1985
  • Number of Stories: 4
  • Lot Size: 12197 acre lot
  • Tax Assessment Year: 2025
  • Tax Amount: $5207.19
  • Market Value: $849653
  • Land Value: $200000
  • Improvement Value: $206494
  • Last Sale Date: 2021-12-23