$418,732Est. Home Value
312 Morro Dunes Ave, North Las Vegas, NV 89031
- 3 beds |
- 2 baths |
- 2,196 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 2008
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$191/sqft
Sold 5 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 2008 and has 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 2196 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 3
- Bathrooms: 2
- Partial Bathrooms: 1
- Total Rooms: 7
- Year Built: 2008
- Number of Stories: 2
- Lot Size: 4356 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2026
- Tax Amount: $2379.97
- Market Value: $418732
- Land Value: $103000
- Improvement Value: $287397
- Last Sale Date: 2020-08-17