$619,536Est. Home Value
6915 Fordham Creek St, North Las Vegas, NV 89084
- 4 beds |
- 3 baths |
- 2,851 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 2019
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$217/sqft
Sold 2 months ago
Property Description
This property was built in 2019 and has 4 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms with approximately 2851 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 4
- Bathrooms: 3
- Total Rooms: 8
- Year Built: 2019
- Number of Stories: 2
- Lot Size: 5942 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2026
- Tax Amount: $6071.24
- Market Value: $619536
- Land Value: $126000
- Improvement Value: $446483
- Last Sale Date: 2026-03-19