$163,963Est. Home Value
221 W Comstock Cir N, Pahrump, NV 89048
- 3 beds |
- 2 baths |
- 1,028 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1976
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$159/sqft
Sold 1 year ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1976 and has 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 1028 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 3
- Bathrooms: 2
- Year Built: 1976
- Number of Stories: 1
- Lot Size: 3920 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $454.03
- Market Value: $163963
- Land Value: $3486
- Improvement Value: $30926
- Last Sale Date: 2025-01-31