$167,951Est. Home Value
2300 Stella St, Pahrump, NV 89048
- 1,624 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1996
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$103/sqft
Sold 10 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1996 and has 0 bedrooms and 0 bathrooms with approximately 1624 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Year Built: 1996
- Lot Size: 1.07 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Market Value: $167951
- Land Value: $15847
- Improvement Value: $152104
- Last Sale Date: 2016-04-19