$521,452Est. Home Value
10130 Manassas Dr, Reno, NV 89508
- 3 beds |
- 2 baths |
- 1,441 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1978
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$362/sqft
Sold 2 months ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1978 and has 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 1441 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 3
- Bathrooms: 2
- Year Built: 1978
- Number of Stories: 1
- Lot Size: 1.05 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $2126.5
- Market Value: $521452
- Land Value: $120000
- Improvement Value: $84855
- Last Sale Date: 2026-03-12