$397,310Est. Home Value
13616 Mount Olympus St, Reno, NV 89506
- 3 beds |
- 2 baths |
- 1,040 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 2003
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$382/sqft
Sold 2 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 2003 and has 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 1040 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 3
- Bathrooms: 2
- Year Built: 2003
- Number of Stories: 1
- Lot Size: 9148 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $1738.2
- Market Value: $397310
- Land Value: $81900
- Improvement Value: $134314
- Last Sale Date: 2023-12-14