$664,239Est. Home Value

1465 Centennial Mill Way, Reno, NV 89523

  • 2 beds |
  • 2 baths |
  • 1,626 sqft
  • Property Icon Single-Family Home
  • Property Year Built Icon Built in 2006
  • Property Lot Size Icon —— sqft lot
  • Property Parking Icon —— car garage
  • Property Price Per Square Feet Icon $409/sqft
  • Property List Date Icon Sold 3 years ago

Property Description

This property was built in 2006 and has 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 1626 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.

Listing Status:
Inactive
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Year Built: 2006
  • Number of Stories: 1
  • Lot Size: 7565 acre lot
  • Tax Assessment Year: 2025
  • Tax Amount: $3408.91
  • Market Value: $664239
  • Land Value: $122300
  • Improvement Value: $240397
  • Last Sale Date: 2022-12-13