$464,339Est. Home Value
17235 Aquamarine Dr, Reno, NV 89508
- 3 beds |
- 2 baths |
- 1,696 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 2000
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$274/sqft
Sold 4 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 2000 and has 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 1696 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 3
- Bathrooms: 2
- Year Built: 2000
- Number of Stories: 1
- Lot Size: 9831 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $1567.04
- Market Value: $464339
- Land Value: $95200
- Improvement Value: $179035
- Last Sale Date: 2021-12-07