$549,664Est. Home Value
255 N Sierra St Unit 1919, Reno, NV 89501
- 1 bed |
- 2 baths |
- 998 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1978
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$551/sqft
Sold 6 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1978 and has 1 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 998 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 1
- Bathrooms: 2
- Year Built: 1978
- Number of Stories: 23
- Lot Size: 997 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $2509.34
- Market Value: $549664
- Land Value: $65225
- Improvement Value: $249224
- Last Sale Date: 2019-09-17