$1,034,822Est. Home Value

2730 Tobiano Dr, Reno, NV 89521

  • 5 beds |
  • 4 baths |
  • 2,896 sqft
  • Property Icon Single-Family Home
  • Property Year Built Icon Built in 2014
  • Property Lot Size Icon —— sqft lot
  • Property Parking Icon —— car garage
  • Property Price Per Square Feet Icon $357/sqft
  • Property List Date Icon Sold 1 year ago

Property Description

This property was built in 2014 and has 5 bedrooms and 4 bathrooms with approximately 2896 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.

Listing Status:
Inactive
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 4
  • Year Built: 2014
  • Number of Stories: 2
  • Lot Size: 13104 acre lot
  • Tax Assessment Year: 2025
  • Tax Amount: $6808.64
  • Market Value: $1034822
  • Land Value: $176100
  • Improvement Value: $460470
  • Last Sale Date: 2024-11-14