$1,556,560Est. Home Value

3575 Ashfork Dr, Reno, NV 89509

  • 5 beds |
  • 3 baths |
  • 3,230 sqft
  • Property Icon Single-Family Home
  • Property Year Built Icon Built in 1990
  • Property Lot Size Icon —— sqft lot
  • Property Parking Icon —— car garage
  • Property Price Per Square Feet Icon $482/sqft
  • Property List Date Icon Sold 19 years ago

Property Description

This property was built in 1990 and has 5 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms with approximately 3230 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.

Listing Status:
Inactive
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Partial Bathrooms: 1
  • Year Built: 1990
  • Number of Stories: 1+B
  • Lot Size: 1.3 acre lot
  • Tax Assessment Year: 2025
  • Tax Amount: $6833.87
  • Market Value: $1556560
  • Land Value: $179265
  • Improvement Value: $439692
  • Last Sale Date: 2007-02-16