$1,674,505Est. Home Value
5620 Mont Pelier Ct, Reno, NV 89511
- 3 beds |
- 2 baths |
- 3,199 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 2014
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$523/sqft
Sold 1 year ago
Property Description
This property was built in 2014 and has 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 3199 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 3
- Bathrooms: 2
- Partial Bathrooms: 1
- Year Built: 2014
- Number of Stories: 1
- Lot Size: 1.66 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $8999.18
- Market Value: $1674505
- Land Value: $330000
- Improvement Value: $722151
- Last Sale Date: 2024-12-13