$506,744Est. Home Value
6244 Everest Ct, Reno, NV 89523
- 3 beds |
- 2 baths |
- 1,320 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 2002
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$384/sqft
Sold 8 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 2002 and has 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 1320 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 3
- Bathrooms: 2
- Year Built: 2002
- Number of Stories: 1
- Lot Size: 4832 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $1586.58
- Market Value: $506744
- Land Value: $112050
- Improvement Value: $157799
- Last Sale Date: 2017-08-14