$2,082,385Est. Home Value
7245 Masters Dr, Reno, NV 89511
- 3 beds |
- 3 baths |
- 3,211 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 2005
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$649/sqft
Sold 6 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 2005 and has 3 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms with approximately 3211 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 3
- Bathrooms: 3
- Partial Bathrooms: 1
- Year Built: 2005
- Number of Stories: 1
- Lot Size: 40315 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $9373.39
- Market Value: $2082385
- Land Value: $371250
- Improvement Value: $875849
- Last Sale Date: 2020-04-22