$352,022Est. Home Value
880 Southworth Dr, Reno, NV 89512
- 3 beds |
- 1 bath |
- 1,072 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1952
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$328/sqft
Sold 5 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1952 and has 3 bedrooms and 1 bathrooms with approximately 1072 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 3
- Bathrooms: 1
- Year Built: 1952
- Number of Stories: 1
- Lot Size: 4913 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $660.05
- Market Value: $352022
- Land Value: $82270
- Improvement Value: $42959
- Last Sale Date: 2020-08-17