$851,821Est. Home Value
11785 Valley Sage Dr, Sparks, NV 89441
- 4 beds |
- 3 baths |
- 2,953 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 2016
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$288/sqft
Sold 7 months ago
Property Description
This property was built in 2016 and has 4 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms with approximately 2953 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 4
- Bathrooms: 3
- Partial Bathrooms: 1
- Year Built: 2016
- Number of Stories: 1
- Lot Size: 13064 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $6357.98
- Market Value: $851821
- Land Value: $149700
- Improvement Value: $499174
- Last Sale Date: 2025-10-22