$1,396,272Est. Home Value
12445 Ocean View Dr, Sparks, NV 89441
- 5 beds |
- 3 baths |
- 4,287 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 2006
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$326/sqft
Sold 19 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 2006 and has 5 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms with approximately 4287 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 5
- Bathrooms: 3
- Partial Bathrooms: 1
- Year Built: 2006
- Number of Stories: 1
- Lot Size: 1.1 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $6483.65
- Market Value: $1396272
- Land Value: $201500
- Improvement Value: $778197
- Last Sale Date: 2007-05-02