$310,204Est. Home Value
1593 York Way, Sparks, NV 89431
- 3 beds |
- 1 bath |
- 1,247 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1972
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$249/sqft
Sold 2 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1972 and has 3 bedrooms and 1 bathrooms with approximately 1247 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 3
- Bathrooms: 1
- Partial Bathrooms: 1
- Year Built: 1972
- Number of Stories: 2
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $800.63
- Market Value: $310204
- Land Value: $75100
- Improvement Value: $46018
- Last Sale Date: 2024-02-14