$541,121Est. Home Value
2710 Alessandro Dr, Sparks, NV 89434
- 3 beds |
- 2 baths |
- 1,578 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 2013
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$343/sqft
Sold 9 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 2013 and has 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 1578 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 3
- Bathrooms: 2
- Year Built: 2013
- Number of Stories: 1
- Lot Size: 6600 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $4126.79
- Market Value: $541121
- Land Value: $121400
- Improvement Value: $291713
- Last Sale Date: 2016-06-17