$313,705Est. Home Value
55 Cour de la Cedrant, Sparks, NV 89434
- 23 beds
- 1,472 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1992
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$213/sqft
Sold ——
Property Description
This property was built in 1992 and has 23 bedrooms and 0 bathrooms with approximately 1472 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 23
- Year Built: 1992
- Lot Size: 6534 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $1026.85
- Market Value: $313705
- Land Value: $60000
- Improvement Value: $80041