$462,573Est. Home Value
6382 Peppergrass Dr, Sparks, NV 89436
- 3 beds |
- 2 baths |
- 1,485 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 2007
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$311/sqft
Sold 6 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 2007 and has 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 1485 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 3
- Bathrooms: 2
- Partial Bathrooms: 1
- Year Built: 2007
- Number of Stories: 2
- Lot Size: 5184 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $2299.81
- Market Value: $462573
- Land Value: $90090
- Improvement Value: $201260
- Last Sale Date: 2020-03-20