$439,672Est. Home Value
6675 Russian Thistle Dr, Sparks, NV 89436
- 3 beds |
- 2 baths |
- 1,190 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 2016
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$369/sqft
Sold 6 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 2016 and has 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 1190 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 3
- Bathrooms: 2
- Year Built: 2016
- Number of Stories: 1
- Lot Size: 3217 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $3752.92
- Market Value: $439672
- Land Value: $85800
- Improvement Value: $208286
- Last Sale Date: 2019-05-24