$435,387Est. Home Value
5013 Cavestone Rd, Sun Valley, NV 89433
- 3 beds |
- 2 baths |
- 1,998 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 2022
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$218/sqft
Sold 3 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 2022 and has 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 1998 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 3
- Bathrooms: 2
- Partial Bathrooms: 1
- Year Built: 2022
- Number of Stories: 3
- Lot Size: 960 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $3720.89
- Market Value: $435387
- Land Value: $70205
- Improvement Value: $263567
- Last Sale Date: 2022-11-23