$328,962Est. Home Value

5632 Yukon Dr, Sun Valley, NV 89433

  • 2 beds |
  • 1 bath |
  • 1,104 sqft
  • Property Icon Single-Family Home
  • Property Year Built Icon Built in 1964
  • Property Lot Size Icon —— sqft lot
  • Property Parking Icon —— car garage
  • Property Price Per Square Feet Icon $298/sqft
  • Property List Date Icon Sold 19 years ago

Property Description

This property was built in 1964 and has 2 bedrooms and 1 bathrooms with approximately 1104 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.

Listing Status:
Inactive
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 1
  • Year Built: 1964
  • Number of Stories: 1
  • Lot Size: 20473 acre lot
  • Tax Assessment Year: 2025
  • Tax Amount: $801.59
  • Market Value: $328962
  • Land Value: $112100
  • Improvement Value: $53723
  • Last Sale Date: 2006-11-15